Home / BSNL / BSNL Customer Care Helpline Toll Free Numbers INDIA 2016

BSNL Customer Care Helpline Toll Free Numbers INDIA 2016

BSNL Customer Care Helpline Toll Free Numbers INDIA 2016. BSNL customer care Helpline Toll Free Number or BSNL mobile toll free customer service numbers for prepaid / postpaid connections are  useful resources for the people who are using BSNL services. BSNL offers wireless mobile network services with 2G / 3G services to their subscribers. The company reserves huge numbers of consumers in all over India.

If you are also among them and searching for BSNL mobile customer care Helpline Toll Free numbers to get the support from the company. So, here in this article we are sharing the customer support details of BSNL cellular company. Which will let you contact easily to solve your queries.

bsnl-customer-care-helpline-tollfree-number

 

Get in touch with all BSNL customer care number for any query related to Bsnl broadband and Bsnl mobile network service along with regional contact details and E-mail ids. We have provided in this post all the customer care numbers of Bsnl, region wise as well the toll free helpline numbers to make free calls for any query, complaint or information. You can use these numbers to get information related to your general and technical queries, complaints, feedback, suggestions, information on various bsnl recharge plans, postpaid plans, call rates, internet services information, 2G and 3G services and any kind of details required on bsnl broadband, leased line, fixed telephone line, prepaid and postpaid mobile connections.

 We have given both the national customer care service numbers as well region wise contact numbers for best convenience of BSNL users.

Bsnl Mobile Customer Care Toll Free Number

 Find below the regular chargeable national BSNL customer care number as well the toll free number:

  • 1503 – BSNL customer care number for mobile network users of BSNL
  • 1800-180-1503, 9400024365
  • 1800-180-1503 – This is BSNL toll free helpline number which can be used to make free calls from any mobile or landline number. You will not be charged for calling at this number.
  • BSNL Customer Care Numbers Region/state Wise
    State Helpline Numbers
    Andhra Pradesh 9440024365
    Assam 9435024365
    Andaman & Nicobar 9434024365
    Bihar 9431024365
    9431224365
    Chennai 9444024365
    Chhattisgarh 94252010419425201234
    Goa 9422024365
    Gujarat 9426024365
    Haryana 9416024365
    Himachal Pradesh 9418024365
    Jammu & Kashmir 9419024365
    Kerala 9447024365
    Karnataka 9448024365
    Kolkata 9433024365
    Punjab 9417024365
    Madhya Pradesh 9425024365
    9425124365
    Maharashtra 9422024365
    9422124365
    Orissa 9437024365
    Tamil Nadu 9443024365
    9444024365
    Uttar Pradesh West 9412024365
    Uttar Pradesh East 9415024365
    Uttarakhand 9412024365
    West Bengal 9434024365
  • Dial above Toll Free numbers of your state if you wish to get response in your own local language. You will be provided option of choosing between national, international and local languages for communication.

    Bsnl Broadband Customer Care & Toll Free Numbers

    Find below all the toll free helpline numbers for separately according to the services. BSNL is pioneer in providing broadband service and they have millions of customers using both 2G and 3G services. Following are some of the well know BSNL broadband customer care numbers. Just to mention that they are toll free.

    BSNL Broadband

    • 198 / 1504 – For BSNL users
    • 1800 345 1504 – for all users

    BSNL Landline Toll Free Number

    • 198 / 1500 – for BSNL users
    • 1800 345 1500 – for any service user

    BSNL CDMA (toll free)

    • 1502 – for BSNL user
    • 1800 180 1502 – For any user

    BSNL Internet Customer Care Number

    • 1957

    BSNL Broadband/Dataone Customer Care Number

    • 1504
    • 1800-345-1504
    • 1600-424-1600

    BSNL MPLS/VPN Customer Care 

    • 1800-425-1957
    • Besides the common National Bsnl customer care toll free numbers, BSNL has allotted special numbers state wise which we have already given above. These regional numbers offer customer support in local languages too as per the state language. Call on these numbers to get any information with regard to BSNL broadband, Bsnl recharge plans, Bsnl postpaid plans internet, fixed line or mobile network service. You can call for any query related to bill plans, online payment, new offers etc. to get on the spot replies by the customer care agents.Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, abbreviated to BSNL is India’s leading telecom company and largest provider of landline connections, prepaid and postpaid mobile network service, broadband and enterprise leased line services, Wifi and PCO connections. This post will be helping all users to get access to the customer service department of BSNL. As we have posted useful numbers of BSNL Customer care

Check Also

Airtel ussd codes List to Check Balance

Airtel USSD codes List to check Balance & Internet Validity

If you are searching for Full List of All Airtel ussd codes for Balance,Offers, plans in …

One comment

  1. dharmendra yadav

    sir meri sim me netwark nahi aa rahe he meri provlem solv karne ki kirpiyp kare

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *